Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Tekken 6: Difference between revisions

From Dark Upper Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
     </tr>
     </tr>
     <tr>
     <tr>
       <td>[[File:t6christie.png|75px|link=Christie (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6christie.png|75px|link=Christie/Eddy (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6devil jin.png|75px|link=Devil Jin (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6devil jin.png|75px|link=Devil Jin (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6dragunov.png|75px|link=Dragunov (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6dragunov.png|75px|link=Dragunov (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6eddy.png|75px|link=Eddy (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6eddy.png|75px|link=Christie/Eddy (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6feng.png|75px|link=Feng (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6feng.png|75px|link=Feng (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6ganryu.png|75px|link=Ganryu (Tekken 6)]]</td>
       <td>[[File:t6ganryu.png|75px|link=Ganryu (Tekken 6)]]</td>
Line 60: Line 60:


{| class="infobox" style="width:100%;"
{| class="infobox" style="width:100%;"
|-
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#eee;" | Game Info
|-
|-
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[File:tekken6-logo.png|250px]]
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[File:tekken6-logo.png|250px]]
Line 69: Line 67:
| '''Release Date''' || 2009
| '''Release Date''' || 2009
|-
|-
| '''Developer''' || Namco Bandai
| '''Developer''' || BANDAI NAMCO
|-
|-
| '''Platforms''' || Arcade, PS3, Xbox 360, PSP
| '''Platforms''' || Arcade, PS3, Xbox 360, PSP
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:23, 6 November 2025

Title Tekken 6
Release Date 2009
Developer BANDAI NAMCO
Platforms Arcade, PS3, Xbox 360, PSP